BAN vs SL T20 | Odds: 1.75 / 2.15 IND vs PAK ODI Live | Odds: 1.58 MI vs RCB IPL | Odds: 1.90 / 1.88 MAN UTD vs ARS | Odds: 2.40 / 3.10 / 2.80 🎉 Farhan, Sylhet Won ৳38,000 BAN vs ZIM Test | Odds: 1.45 CSK vs KKR Night Match | Odds: 2.05 🎉 Anika, Dhaka Won ৳15,500 BAN vs SL T20 | Odds: 1.75 / 2.15 IND vs PAK ODI Live | Odds: 1.58 MI vs RCB IPL | Odds: 1.90 / 1.88 MAN UTD vs ARS | Odds: 2.40 / 3.10 / 2.80 🎉 Farhan, Sylhet Won ৳38,000 BAN vs ZIM Test | Odds: 1.45 CSK vs KKR Night Match | Odds: 2.05 🎉 Anika, Dhaka Won ৳15,500

7p777 apk Match Odds — Bangladesh's Best Live Betting Odds Platform

From cricket to football, T20 to Test — all live odds in one place on 7p777 apk. Use in-play betting to adjust your bets mid-match and enjoy the most competitive returns available.

247 Matches Live Now
Real-Time Odds Updates
Today's Highlights
Total Live Matches 247
Upcoming Matches (Today) 89
Top Cricket Odds 4.50
Betting Markets 150+
Bet Now
IPL 2026 — Group Stage Today 4:30 PM
MI Mumbai
VS
RCB Bangalore
MI to Win1.90
RCB to Win1.88
180+ Runs (MI)2.20
Man of the Match3.50
Asia Cup 2026 — Super Four Tomorrow 1:00 PM
🇵🇰 Pakistan
VS
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
Pakistan1.55
Sri Lanka2.50
300+ Total Runs1.88
BPL 2026 — Play-Off Tomorrow 7:30 PM
Dhaka Capitals
VS
Chittagong Kings
Dhaka2.05
Chittagong1.78
First Wicket4.20
Top Scorer6.50
Best Odds Today
BAN — Toss Win
T20 WC
2.00
Shakib — Man of the Match
BAN vs IND
5.50
MI — 190+ Runs
IPL 2026
3.20
Dhaka — Winner
BPL Play-Off
2.05
Quick Betting Tips
  • Analyse the match situation before placing a bet on live odds.
  • Place accumulator bets across multiple markets to maximize your returns.
  • Toss market odds typically hover around 2.00.
  • For in-depth analysis, visit our Analysis page.
🏆
Early Bird Bonus
Bet 24 hours before the match starts — get an extra 5% bonus.
View Offers
7p777 apk

Bet & Get Bonuses

Every deposit at 7p777 apk comes with the chance to earn a special bonus. Alongside placing bets on match odds, you can boost your winnings by taking advantage of our deposit reload offers. Send money via bKash or Nagad and the bonus is credited to your wallet instantly — no delays, no waiting.

Deposit Now

What Odds Are Available on 7p777 apk

Our platform goes far beyond win/loss odds — there are hundreds of specialized markets designed for experienced bettors.

Market Type Example Play Average Odds Range
Match Winner
Match Winner (Moneyline)
Bangladesh to Win Cricket 1.50 – 4.50
Toss Prediction
Who Wins the Toss
BAN to Win Toss Cricket 1.85 – 2.05
Over/Under Runs
Total Runs Over/Under
175+ Runs in First Innings Cricket 1.78 – 2.20
Man of the Match
Specific Player
Shakib Al Hasan Cricket 4.00 – 12.00
Goal Scorer
First/Anytime Goalscorer
Haaland First Goal Football 3.50 – 8.00
Double Chance
Cover Both Outcomes
Man City or Draw Football 1.25 – 1.85
Set Winner
Set Winner
Djokovic to Win 1st Set Tennis 1.70 – 2.80
Raid Points
Kabaddi Special Markets
Patna 40+ Raid Points Kabaddi 1.90 – 3.40
7p777 apk

7p777 apk Match Odds — Why Everyone Loves It

There are plenty of betting sites in Bangladesh, but 7p777 apk stands out with its competitive odds structure and exceptional market variety.

Real-Time Updates

Odds update every second and are reflected on your screen instantly. No refresh needed.

Maximum Margin

Our bookmaker margin is among the lowest in the industry, which means you get better returns on every bet you place.

150+ Markets

Not just win/loss — explore a massive range of markets including Over/Under, Handicap, Corners, and Opening Partnership.

In-Play Betting

Place bets while the match is live and adjust your strategy as the action unfolds. The most thrilling experience you'll find.

Stats Support

Before every match, H2H records, form guides, and pitch reports are provided to help you make the right call.

Cash Out Feature

Cash out partially or in full before the match ends. Lock in your profits or limit your losses.

Responsible Betting

Every bet is stored on encrypted servers. Your payment and betting history is always verifiable.

Mobile-Friendly

View odds and bet with a single tap on the 7p777 apk mobile app. Anytime, anywhere.

A Simple Guide to Understanding Match Odds

Odds can seem a little intimidating at first — like there's more to them than meets the eye. There really isn't. 7p777 apkThe odds offered are displayed in straightforward decimal format — easy to understand in seconds.

Say Bangladesh's odds are 2.45 in a match. A ৳100 bet returns ৳245 if you win — a profit of ৳145. Keep that simple calculation in mind and you can make confident decisions across any market. 7p777 apk To make this even easier, your potential winnings are shown directly on the bet slip before you confirm.

Odds shift most frequently in cricket. A team's odds before the toss can look very different after it. On a batting pitch, the side batting first will generally see their odds shorten, while bowling-friendly conditions favour the bowling side. Understanding these shifts and using them for in-play betting can often deliver better returns than a standard pre-match bet.

7p777 apk

Football works a little differently. There are three possible outcomes — Home Win, Draw, and Away Win. However, 7p777 apk— your betting isn't limited to just these three options. You can bet across hundreds of markets — total goals, first-half results, individual player performance, and much more. For a football expert, it's genuinely paradise.

Cricket holds a special place in the hearts of people in Bangladesh. Excitement runs at its peak for every national team match. 7p777 apkOdds coverage for Bangladesh matches is more detailed than any other platform — with separate markets from the toss right through to the last ball. Bangladesh matches naturally attract the highest betting volume, and the odds reflect that.

An accumulator, or acca bet, lets you combine multiple match selections into a single bet — if all of them win, the odds multiply together. Say you pick three teams with odds of 1.8, 2.0, and 1.9. Your combined acca odds come out to roughly 6.84, meaning a 100 BDT stake returns 684 BDT. The risk is higher, but so is the reward. 7p777 apkUp to 20 selections can be added for an acca bet.

Handicap betting is best suited for those with some experience. When the gap between two teams is large, the weaker side is given a virtual advantage. For example, in a Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe match, Zimbabwe might receive a +1.5 wicket handicap. Odds in this market tend to be more attractive as a result.

7p777 apk

Toss Market — A Special Feature on 7p777 apk

The toss is a pivotal moment in cricket and can shape the entire course of a match. The toss market is one of the most popular options on 7p777 apk, with odds that typically sit around 2.00 — meaning both outcomes offer solid value. During Eid tournaments, special bonus offers are available on the toss market. Check our analysis page for toss statistics before making your pick.

View Analysis

Want to Know More?

In line with Bangladesh and international gaming regulations, only individuals aged 18 and above may register an account and place bets on 7p777 apk. Age is verified during registration via national ID or date of birth. Without proof, account verification cannot be completed and withdrawals will not be processed. Use of the platform by minors is strictly prohibited and is a cornerstone of our Responsible Gaming policy.

Rankings on 7p777 apk's tournament leaderboard are typically calculated based on total winnings, number of bets placed, and success rate in specific markets — with rules varying by tournament. Rankings update in real time and can be viewed on the promotions page. Once the deadline passes, prizes are credited directly to the top players' wallets. Full rules and prize structures for each tournament are always clearly outlined on the Promotions page.

Start Betting on 7p777 apk Now

Bangladesh's best odds, live markets, and fast payouts — all in one place.

বাংলা